☆TRM
2024.2.17 @鵜の木グラウンド
vsフェニックスFC
☆GOリーグ
2024.2.12 @荒川戸田橋緑地サッカー場
vs FCレパード 1-1 △
TRM
vs FCレパード
vs 自由が丘SC
☆GOリーグ
2024.2.4 @芝給水公園グラウンド
vs南千住サッカー広場 2-0 ◯
-TRM-
vs 御田SC
vs R.E.V
☆GOリーグ
2024.1.27 @大森東小学校
vs御田SC 0-3 ×
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2024.1.14 @森ケ崎大グラウンド
vs山王キッカーズ 1-0 ◯
vs仲六キッズFC 1-1 △
☆御田CUP
2023.12.30 @芝給水公園グラウンド
vs 広尾FA 2-1 ◯
vs リバティーFC 1-2 ×
vs アッチFA 1-2 ×
vs 高津FC 2-2 △
vs レスチjr 1-3 ×
vs カナアミ 0-6 ×
vs 御田SC 3-1 ◯
8チーム中7位
☆CITY SPORTS CHRISTMAS FESTIVAL U-10
2023.12.24 @JFA 夢フィールド Cピッチ
vs 磯部FC
vs FCダウラット
☆TRM
2023.12.17 @鹿浜未来小学校
vs ロッキーレグルス
☆TRM
2023.12.10 @萩中小学校
vs 東京チャンプjr
☆GOリーグ
2023.11.26 @江戸川区南小岩二小
vsエスブランコ ホワイト 0-3 ×
vsエスブランコレッド 3-6 ×
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.11.23 @昭和島グラウンド
vs徳持FC 5-0 ◯
vsジェニオFCブルー 2-0 ◯
☆TAMAGAWA CUP
2023.11.12 @多摩川球’s倶楽部 フットサル&ソサイチ
vs BFA Jaguars 0−0△
vs東根少年サッカークラブ0−2×
vs東門前ファイターズ 0−0△
vsサウスFC 1−2×
5チーム中5位
☆オータムドリームカップ
2023.11.4〜11.5 @群馬J-Wings
大森キッカーズSC W
1日目
vs行徳SC 3-5×
vsFC昭和 1-3×
vs成田フリーダムFC0-5×
2日目
vs大森キッカーズSC G 4−0○
vs中央レッドスターズ3−4×
vs大森キッカーズSC G 3−3(PK4−5×)
6チーム中5位
☆オータムドリームカップ
2023.11.4〜11.5 @群馬J-Wings
大森キッカーズSC G
1日目
vs成田フリーダムFC 0−4×
vs中央レッドスターズ 1-3×
vsFC昭和 2−3×
2日目
vs大森キッカーズSC W 0−4×
vs行徳SC 2−1○
vs大森キッカーズSC W3−3(PK5−4)○
6チーム中6位
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.11.3 @昭和島グラウンド
vs馬込FC 5−2○
vs洗足池FC 2−1○
☆GOリーグ
2023.10.29 @江戸川区立南小岩二小
vs峡田ヴァリアンツ 1−0○
-TRM-
vsFC エスブランコ
vs峡田ヴァリアンツ
☆TRM
2023.10.28 @鵜の木グラウンド
vs フェニックスFC
vs FC千代田
☆TRM
2023.10.22 @六郷グラウンド1号面川側
vs糀谷FC
☆GOリーグ
2023.9.24 @江戸川区 篠崎グランド ロ面
vsTomas Happy FC 8−0○
vs中央レッドスターズ 2−1○
☆TRM
2023.9.3@鵜の木グラウンド
vs東京チャンプJr
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.7.23 @森ケ崎公園グラウンド
vs雪谷FC 5−0○
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.7.17 @昭和島グラウンド
vs久が原SC 1-2×
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.7.9 @六郷グランド
vs田園調布FCサンダー 10-0○
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.6.25 @森ケ崎公園グランド
vsミッキーSC 2-0 ○
☆1day cup
2023.6.18 @PARQUE DEPORTIVO BAUM
vsパオムFC川崎 1-0 ○
vs FC CLIO 0-1 ×
vs FC 土橋 0-4 ×
vs 菅FC 0-5 ×
☆GOリーグ
2023.6.11 @江戸川区南小岩二小
vsFCエスブランコ 0-2×
☆GOリーグ
2023.6.4 @木根川橋球技場
vs高砂SC 7-1 ○
☆TRM
2023.5.28 @品川区立第一日野小学校
vsFC PGS
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.5.21 @六郷グランド
vsヴィクトワールSC 0-3✕
vs FCウインズ 1-1△
☆TRM
2023.5.6 @大田区立大森東小学校
vs松仙FC
☆ TRM
2023.4.22@大田区立萩中小学校
vs東京チャンプ
☆FORZAリーグ
2023.2.25 @大森東小
vs南千住サッカー広場 0-4 ×
☆TRM
2023.1.29 @六郷グランド
vs大田クラブ
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2023.1.9 @ガス橋
vs清水窪SC 1-0○
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.12.25 @森ケ崎グランド
vs松仙ブレーブス 2-3×
☆FORZAリーグ
2022.12.11 @梅島第二小学校
vs梅田キッカーズ 1-1△
vsときわ台BLUE 2-2△
☆TRM
2022.12.10 @萩中小
vs東京チャンプ
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.11.6 @ガス橋
vs松仙FCラムズ 0-3×
☆FORZAリーグ
2022.10.30 @板橋区立徳丸小学校
vsBALOMPIE 4−0○
vs徳丸FC 2−2△(FM)
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.10.29 @森ケ崎グランド
vs洗足池FC 4-1○
vs池雪FC 1-0 ○
☆TRM
2022.10.23 @港南小学校
vs港南FC
☆TRM
2022.10.9 @六郷グランド
vs蒲田ウイングス
☆FORZAリーグ
2022.9.25 @高島平多目的運動場
vs FCエスブランコ 0-3×
vs徳丸FC 0-5×
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.9.19 @昭和島グランド
vs東一FC(A) 0-5×
☆ FORZAリーグ
2022.8.21 @ 光ヶ丘多目的広場
vs プログレットFC 1-1 △
☆ TRM
2022.7.30 @ 大森東小
vs ベアーズ東京
☆ 大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.7.24 @ ガス橋少年用グランド
vs 松仙FCハリクインズ 0-9 ×
☆ TRM
2022.7.10 @ 森ケ崎グランド
vs 松仙FC
vs なでしこSC
☆ FORZAリーグ
2022.7.3 @ 大森東小
vs 大岡山FC 0-5 ×
☆ 大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.6.26 @ 六郷グランド
vs 大森FC 0-9 ×
☆ 大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.6.19 @ 昭和島グランド
vs ドリームスFC 2-2 △
vs 開桜FC(A) 0-8 ×
☆FORZAリーグ
2022.6.5 @戸田橋サッカー場
vs BLUE EAGLES 2-1 ○
☆FORZAリーグ
2022.5.28 @東小
vs 千駄ヶ谷SC 0-4 ×
☆ 大田区Jr.リーグ
2022.5.8 @ 六郷グランド
vs 入一SC 4-0 ○
vs TNFC 2-1 ○
☆TRM
2022.5.1 @ 田高グラウンド
vs ベアーズ東京
〈2021年〉
☆TRM
2022.2.27 @ しながわ中央公園
VS 清水台キッカーズ
VS 西新井フレンドリーSC
☆ FORZAリーグ
2022.2.26 @ 昭和島グランド
VS 徳丸FC 1-6 ×
TRM
VS 徳丸FC
VS 糀谷FC
☆ FORZAリーグ
2022.1.16@芝給水所公園グランド
VS 千駄谷SC 0-3 ×
フレンドリー
VS 御田SC
☆大田区Jrリーグ
2022.1.15@森ケ崎グランド
VS 田園調布FC 5-0 ○
☆TRM
2021.12.11 @大田区グランド
vs後地FC
☆ TRM
2021.12.5 @江戸川区鹿骨東小学校
vs小岩フェニックス
☆ 4年FORZAリーグ
2021.10.31 @江戸川区立南小岩第二小学校
vs FCエスブランコ 1-5 ×
☆ 大田区Jrリーグ
2021.10.30@森ケ崎グランド
VS 調布大塚SC 1-5 ×
☆ TRM
2021.10.23 4・5年生@大森東小
VS東一FC
☆ 大田区Jrリーグ
2021.10.10@ガス橋少年グランド
vs下丸子SSC 0-0 △
vs フェニックスSC 1-0 ○
☆TRM
2021.9.19 @港区立三田中学校
vs風の子SC
☆TRM
2021.9.12 @城南島ポートグランド
vs東京チャンプ
☆TRM
2021.9.4 @大田区グランド
vs 清水台キッカーズ
☆TRM
2021.8.21@大森東小
vs糀谷FC
vs蒲田ボンバーズ
☆TRM
2021.7.31 @六郷グランド
vs糀谷FC vs品川エルフ
☆FORZAリーグ
2021.07.23 @大森東小
vs鷺宮SC 0-3 ×
vs清水台キッカーズ 0-1 ×
☆大田区ジュニアリーグ
2021.7.11 @六郷グランド
vs松仙FC 4-0 ○
☆ ハトマークフェアプレーカップ
2021.6.27 @ガス橋グラウンド
vsベアーズ東京 0-4 ✖
☆TRM
2021.6.26 @大田区グラウンド
vs大田クラブ
☆TRM
2021.4.4 @八潮多目的グランド
vs FC戸越
vsGENIO
〈2020年度〉
☆FORZAリーグ
2020.12.20@鵜の木グラウンド
vs.えどそら 2-2 △
☆FORZAリーグ
2020.11.29@鵜の木グラウンド
vs.渋谷東部 0-0 △
vs.梅田キッカーズ 3-2 ○
☆TRM
2020.11.28 @大田区グラウンド
vs.大三 SC
☆Jrリーグ
2020.11.8 @ガス橋グランド
vs.東一F.C 1-0 ○
vs.蒲田ボンバーズ 1-2 ×
☆TRM
2020.10.24 @大田区グランド
vs.ACラゾーレ
vs.桜町
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2020.9.26 @森ケ崎グランド
vs ヘラクレス 1-1 △
vs フェニックス4-0 ○
☆ FORZAリーグ
2020.9.22 @鵜の木グランド
vs小池FC 1-0 ○
TRM
☆大田区jr.リーグ
2020.9.20@六郷土手グランド
vs入ニF.C 0-1 ×
vs.松仙 1-1 △
☆ FORZAリーグ
2020.9.13 @板橋区立板橋第八小学校
vs BLUE EAGLES 0-1 ×
☆フレンドリーマッチ
2020.8.23 @荒川戸田橋サッカー場
vs中台.向原
☆Forzaリーグ
2020.8.16@光が丘公園少年サッカー場
VSときわ台SC[BLUE] 5-0 ○
フレンドリーマッチ
VS中台サッカークラブ
VSときわ台SC
☆TRM
2020.8.10 @鵜の木グランド
VS 東一FC
☆Forzaリーグ
2020.8.2@南小岩第二小学校
VS FCエスブランコ 0-7 ×
☆TRM
2020.7.24@森ケ崎グランド
vs 蒲田ウイングス
☆TRM
2020.7.19@城南島ポートグランド
vs 湾岸ローカルズFC
〈2019年度〉
☆forzaリーグ
2020.2.23@江戸川区第一中学校
vs FCエスブランコ 1-0 ○
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2020.2.11@
vs東京ベイFC 2-0 ○
フレンドリーマッチ
vsドリームス
☆TRM
2020.2.8@大森東小学校
vs糀谷FC
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2020.2.2
vsドリームスSC 1-0 ○
vs蒲田ボンバーズ 9-0 ○
☆FORZAリーグ
2020.1.26@都立汐入公園多目的広場
vs南千住サッカー広場 0-1 ×
☆TRM
2019.1.5@大豆戸小学校
vs大豆戸FC
☆FORZAリーグ
2019.12.22@都立汐入公園多目的広場
vs南千住サッカー広場1-1 △
☆JOGAR CUP U10大会
2019.12.15 @帝京科学大学 4 号館グラウンド(1 面)
vs 南千住サッカー広場 0-0 △
vs 中川SC 5-0 ◯
☆Aグループ1位 通過
2次リーグ
vs 葛飾ブルトン 0-0(PK1-2) ✖️
vs TDFC 0-2 ✖️
*最終結果 3位/9チーム
☆TRM
2019.11.30@東京海洋大品川グラウンド
vsヴェルディスクール湾岸校(レスチ
支部)
vs 開桜FC
☆FORZAリーグ
2019.11.24@港区立港南小学校
vs港南FC 0-3×
vs中台サッカークラブ 1-1△
☆FORZAリーグ
2019.11.17@江戸川区立小岩第一中学校
vs FCエスブランコ 10-0○
☆TRM
2019.11.16@海洋大品川グランド
vsヴェルディスクール湾岸校
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2019.11.2
vs調布大塚SC 4-0 ○
vs松仙FC 0-0 △
☆FORZAリーグ
201910.27@港区立港南小学校
vs 港南FC 2-2 △
vs FC日暮里 0-0 △
vs ジュニアコスモス城北 2-0 ○
☆FORZAリーグ
2019.9.22@港区立港南小学校
vs 向原シャークSC 2-0 ○
vs中台サッカークラブ 2-1 ○
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2019.9.16
vs蒲田ウイングス 3-0○
☆FORZAリーグ
2019.9.15@練馬区立仲町小学校
vs ジュニアコスモス城北 6-1○
☆TRM
vs中台サッカークラブ
☆TRM
2019.9.8@嶺町小学校
vs べアーズ
☆U10 DREAM CUPサマー大会in河口湖
2019.8.24@くぬぎ平サッカー場
vs 青梅2FC 0-6×
vs セユーズ 2-2△
vs バディFCバレンティア 0-1×
2019.8.25@くぬぎ平サッカー場
vsFC本宿 1-0○
vsFCラックボーンイエロー 1-2×
下位トーナメント3位決定戦
vs青梅4FC 7-0○
☆FORZAリーグ
2019.8.3@東小グランド
vs FC日暮里 0-0△
☆FORZAリーグ
2019.7.27
vs向原シャークスSC 2-0○
☆TRM
vs向原シャースクSC
☆大田区Jr.リーグ
2019.6.2@六郷グランド
vs開桜FC(B) 0-1×
vsヘラクレスFC 4-0○
<2018年度>
☆TRM 新U-11
☆大田区ジュニアリーグ
2019.1.14@六郷グランド
vs徳持FC 7-0○
vs中萩YF A 3-2○
☆TRM4.5年
2018.12.16@東小グランド
vs馬込FC
☆大田区Jrリーグ
2018.12.9@ガス橋グランド
vs下丸子SSC B 4-0○
vsFCウィンズ 0-0△
☆TRM U10
2018.11.18@六郷グランド
vs ヘラクレス
vs大田クラブ
vs馬込FC
vs開桜FC
vs仲六キッズ
☆大田区Jrリーグ
2018.10.8@ガス橋グランド
vsフェニックスFC 0-2✖️
vs東一FC(B) 0-3✖️
☆TRM U-10
2018.9.17@芝浦南ふ頭公園運動場
vs風の子
☆大田区 Jrリーグ
2018.7.21@六郷グラウンド
vs山王キッカーズ 4-2◯
☆TRM U-10
2018.7.16@立会小学校
vs立会D
☆4年生招待試合エルフカップ
☆U10TRM
2018.6.30 @大田区内グランド
vs 大三SC
vs 中萩YF
☆大田区Jrリーグ
2018.6.10@ガス橋小グランド
vs調布大塚SC 2-3
vs糀谷FC 0-0
☆8ブロックハトマークフェアプレーカップ
2017.4.23 @ガス橋グランド
vs 風の子SC 2-1◯
vs 後地FC 3-2 ◯
〈 2016年度 〉
☆TRM U-10
2017.1.28 @大森東小学校
vs 東京チャンプ
☆ジュニアリーグ 2017.1.22
vs 糀谷FC (A) 0-1 ×
☆ジュニアリーグ 2016.10.2
@六郷グラウンド
VS 松仙FC 3-0
☆ジュニアリーグ 2016.9.19
@ガス橋グラウンド
VS 馬込FC 14-0 ○
☆ジュニアリーグ 2016.9.10
VS 東一FC A 1-1 △
☆伊東カップ4年生大会 2016.7.30
VS 蒲田ボンバース 0-0△
VS 大田クラブ 3-0○
☆ジュニアリーグ2016.7.18
VS 下丸子SSC A 0-0 △
☆TRM(4〜6年生)2016.7.2
VS 小池FC ・田園調布FC
☆TRM (2年生~4年生合同)2016.6.26
VS 港南FC 1-0 ○
VS SJC 0-0 △
VS 港南FC 4-0 ○
VS SJC 1-4 ×
☆ジュニアリーグ 2016.5.14
vs ハイロウズ東京B 7-0 ◯
VS 蒲田ウイングス 4-2 ◯
☆ジュニア交流戦 2016.5.3
@潮風スポーツ公園(20分1本)
VS SSTP湘南 1-1 △
VS 横三FC U10 4-0 ◯
VS 横三FC U10 7-0 ◯
VS 横三FC U10 1-0 ◯
VS 横三FC U10 12-0 ◯
VS SSTP湘南 0-0 △
☆8ブロックハトマークフェアプレーカップ
2016.4.24 @八潮多目的広場
VS FC大島 0-1 ×
☆TRM 2016.4.16
VS 大田クラブ
10-6(20分×6本)
☆ TRM 2016.4.9
VS 開桜FC
3-18(15分×7本)